浙江省377名火炬手汇总表

序号

姓名

性别

工作单位

001

吴旗平

桐庐县体育局

002

俞龙生

市汽车内饰件有限公司

003

潘箭飞

中国工商银行桐庐支行

004

高长虹

高兴控股集团有限公司

005

沈亚平

杭州市余杭区人民检察院

006

杨伟定

杭州奥坦斯布艺有限公司

007

俞海娥

杭州利华绢纺有限公司

008

俞华松

余杭区径山镇小古城村委

009

王水佳

浙江省体育运动技术学院

010

史云岗

杭州市余杭区中泰武术学校

011

陈金根

上城区城市管理办公室

012

严福根

杭州中策橡胶有限公司退休

013

张福华

杭州市公安局上城区分局

014

 

杭州绿盛集团有限公司

015

林国庆

上城区清波街道劳动路社区

016

罗红英

浙江花都美容美发培训中心

017

周林敏

杭州市江干区体育局

018

余卫东

杭州怡思园艺有限公司

019

张丙德

武警浙江省总队杭州市支队

020

郭财根

江干区采荷环境卫生管理所

021

王水福

西子联合控股有限公司

022

杨月根

江干区彭埠镇普福社区

023

蒋杭平

下城区纪委(监察局)

024

吴国营

下城区武林街道

025

王大安

大安控股集团

026

金永新

杭州外事旅游汽车公司

027

孙伟杰

浙江国美电器有限公司

028

胡幼凌

兽王集团有限公司

029

郑菊妹

淳安县教育局教研室

030

吕红兰

淳安县杭州商辂丝绸公司

031

鲍毅刚

淳安县财政局

032

 

新安化工集团股份公司

033

蔡小珍

浙江蔡小珍农业开发公司

034

叶志莲

建德新世纪装饰材料公司

035

菲尔特布鲁诺克劳斯

杭州飞鹰船艇公司

036

孙庆炎

富春江通信集团有限公司

037

 

富阳广播电视台

038

郑雄鹰

桐庐县残疾人联合会

039

周晓明

杭州市普通教育研究室

040

张伟峰

杭州师范大学

041

冯晓杭

杭州市景成实验学校

042

董励人

杭州第二中学

043

柴丽华

杭州市清河中学

044

王海波

浙江大学城市学院

045

沈海军

杭州聋人学校

046

吴倩雯

杭州中策职业学校

047

邵林博

杭州学军中学

048

 

杭州市长河高级中学

049

邬俏瑜

杭州职业技术学院

050

来惟贫

杭州滨江区浦沿街道

051

金建祥

杭州中控科技集团有限公司

052

于可伟

杭州市体育局

053

娄红梅

杭州市陈经纶体校

054

费丽东

省新世纪汽车服务销售公司

055

吴敏华

杭州市康桥镇康桥村村委会

056

胡菊女

杭州半山镇沈家桥桥村委会

057

朱金祥

杭州市公安局拱墅分局

058

 

杭州威胜体育文化传播公司

059

章仁照

杭州大关游泳健身中心

060

楼苏琴

浙江华特实业集团有限公司

061

杨天炎

浙江临安体育总会

062

陈其东

杭州百孚竹制品有限公司

063

陈家梁

杭州经济开发区白杨派出所

064

赵时金

浙江省理工大学

065

黄剑平

杭州市西湖区体育局

066

陶晓莺

杭州三替服务集团有限公司

067

祝百昌

杭州龙井茶业集团有限公司

068

郎国伟

杭州市西湖区三墩镇华联村

069

易贤华

杭州市西湖区公安分局

070

王勇敢

73022部队85分队

071

 

浙江省黄龙体育中心

072

杜正贤

杭州市文物保护管理所

073

徐延飞

杭州市公安局特警支队

074

 

杭州电视台综合频道

075

张宏国

杭州市民政局

076

毛林妹

杭州市国资委

077

赵金龙

杭州市发展和改革委员会

078

葛翔里

杭州市委组织部

079

江小军

杭州市规划局

070

 

渡口网络科技有限公司

081

郑晓雨

浙大医学院附属儿童医院

082

 

浙江省体育职业技术学院

083

厉柏海

杭州市余杭区国家税务局

084

廖国云

杭州中达实业集团

085

朱强荣

杭州市万年青网络公司

086

俞胜法

杭州市商业银行

087

楼法庆

杭州法庆农牧发展有限公司

088

王勇飞

杭州市萧山区体育局

089

楼灿乔

萧山区楼塔镇楼家塔村

090

 

杭州市公安局萧山区分局

091

郑志恩

浙江蓝天鹤舞控股公司

092

楼瞿华

浙商银行杭州萧山支行

093

余建明

市萧山区教育局教研室

094

林长春

中国移动杭州分公司

095

夏玲莉

杭州人人集团有限公司

096

王国平

中共杭州市委

097

 

杭州市政府

098

陈关祥

浙江省国家税务局

099

周敏敏

浙江省人民政府办公厅

100

何晓波

浙江省肿瘤医院

101

王志强

浙江电视台教育科技频道

102

 

杭州海关

103

杨谷人

浙江省总工会

104

王国校

高速交警总队杭州支队

105

茅威涛

浙江小百花越剧团

106

周小玫

浙江省发展和改革委员会

107

刘德威

浙江省委办公厅

108

宋汉平

宁波富邦控股集团有限公司

109

傅祥方

中银(宁波)电池有限公司

110

竺士杰

宁波港吉码头经营有限公司

111

 

宁波路宝科技实业集团公司

112

 

宁波鄞州职业教育中心学校

113

金艳婷

宁波汽车南站

114

周宁芝

宁波第二百货商店

115

卞高勇

宁波市建设集团股份公司

116

许忠仪

镇海炼化分公司仪控部

117

欧佛罗

德兰

宁波北欧工业园区管理公司

118

夏慧星

宁波市海曙区客货车队

119

 

江北区环境卫生养护中心

120

傅企平

浙江省奉化市滕头村

121

吴祖楣

鄞州区下应街道湾底村

122

韩善琪

九龙湖镇长石村

123

林永法

浙象渔40107

124

孔立军

宁波世嘉嘉辰机械有限公司

125

张志灿

余姚市梁弄镇横坎头村

126

王国强

奉化市西坞街道税务场村

127

张云龙

北仑区新霞浦临水产养殖

128

陈玄光

江东区明楼街道林家社区

129

陈海珍

江北区华楼都市果园

130

张建昌

慈溪市蔬菜开发有限公司

131

陆立青

奇胜运动器材有限公司

132

虞利华

宁波体育运动学校

133

祝达飞

镇海蹦技学校

134

王雷钧

宁波市体育局

135

胡康东

慈溪市体育局

136

徐定华

宁波市篮球协会

137

严振华

宁波市体育彩票管理中心

138

张俊杰

宁波市体育训练工作大队

139

张劲松

八一富邦俱乐部

140

李永祖

鄞州区体育局

141

 

北仑区体育局

142

刘夏儿

宁波市体育中心

143

徐惠银

宁波市鄞州区鄞江中学

144

王秀芬

宁波市体育运动学校

145

应昀峰

锦屏中学初一(13

146

何洁琼

宁海县潘天寿中学

147

 

宁波市江北区妙山中学

148

边望之

浙江省象山港书院

149

郑凯宏

余姚职成教中心学校

150

宋小明

宁波职教中心学校

151

买尔哈巴玉素甫

宁波中学

152

李科杰

宁波市聋哑学校

153

 

宁波大学体育学院

154

 

宁波体育运动学校

155

柏耀平

中国人民解放军91257部队

156

孙钦国

宁波军分区石浦海防营

157

 

宁波市人事局

158

 

宁波外国语学校

159

裘秀菊

余姚市人民医院

160

杨凌娜

宁波市公安局海曙分局

161

竹雄伟

宁波市文学港杂志社

162

严宏军

杭州湾大桥指挥部

163

张法权

宁波市财政税务局

164

蔡振光

江东区商家A49

165

李信标

鄞州区邱隘镇人民政府

166

廖春荣

宁波银润置业有限公司

167

马宝宝

宁波市残疾人体育协会

168

王靖波

宁波市残联

169

叶泰海

奉化超俊电器有限公司

170

 

宁波博格华纳有限公司

171

介秋

宁波华丰工艺品有限公司

172

车永波

宁波日报社

173

曹宇斐

宁波电视台

174

胡道林

宁波81890求助服务中心

175

 

奉化雪窦寺

176

伊格尔

香港乌中公司宁波办事处

177

 

舟山市公安局

178

戴彦重

浙江省定海第一中学就读

179

朱良成

定海区盐仓街道昌洲社区

170

缪文叶

舟山金星水产有限公司

181

植成周

舟山警备73235部队62分队

182

 

台州职业技术学院

183

徐林富

台州市椒江南方宾馆

184

胡鹤江

台州市黄岩区少体校

185

 

泰兴市新街镇双利村六组

186

尹建华

临海市残联

187

陈壮敏

温岭中学

188

陈盆滨

浙江苏泊尔股份有限公司

189

褚清国

天台县白鹤镇何方赵村

190

王明奇

浙江省仙居县白塔镇圳口村

191

 

浙江省体育职业技术学院

192

 

温州公安局鹿城区分局

193

邓洪如

温州市鹿城区城郊乡

194

周大虎

浙江大虎打火机有限公司

195

吴成华

浙江鼎博水暖制造有限公司

196

潘建中

巨一集团

197

曾琼莹

温州市第十七中学

198

管洪光

浙江红光机械有限公司

199

叶胜康

恒丰减速机制造有限公司

200

李芝兄

温州市丰伟瓯柑种植场

201

黄晓飞

瓯海中学

202

陈国华

温州市亚光机械制造公司

203

邱建焕

温州东海滩涂开发有限公司

204

胡玲玲

温州康尔达印刷器材公司

205

林相德

温州市第十五中学

206

潘基础

浙江华峰氨纶股份有限公司

207

池仁春

瑞安森绿畜牧有限公司

208

蔡庆贤

瑞安市荆谷白银豆合作社

209

蔡彬彬

瑞安中学

210

 

乐清市长途汽车运输总公司

211

周圣培

乐清市岭底农产品开发公司

212

胡成云

乐清市柳市镇上园村

213

 

乐清市乐成公立寄宿学校

214

章文琼

永嘉县巽宅镇小坑乡小坑村

215

陈时满

永嘉鸿鑫房开公司

216

钟声亮

平阳星亮鸽业有限公司

217

杨学寿

中国立天控股有限公司

218

陈后来

洞头县北岙镇大王殿村

219

毛亚琪

浙江体育职业技术学院七系

220

范叔沙

浙江天信仪表有限公司

221

邱高文

浙江塞特鞋业有限公司

222

陈宗富

余姚市简爱发艺店

223

付奕敏

温州市委党校

224

钟淑珍

温州市食品药品监督局

225

叶敏杰

温州市交警支队

226

王仁贤

温州市机关工委

227

王文军

海军91765部队

228

吴中武

温州军分区

229

雷锦森

温州市雷得利鞋业有限公司

230

李大乐

希腊华人华侨总商会会长

231

潘骐畅

温州中学

232

池卢洁

温州大学

233

李春峰

浙江工贸职业技术学院

234

陈长耀

温州第二中学读书

235

 

温州大学城市学院

236

陈立人

国家体育总局

237

游秀霞

温州体育运动学校

238

陈剑岳

温州体育运动学校

239

夏煊泽

国家羽毛球队

240

周小菁

清华大学

241

李爱月

浙江省体工队

242

 

温州市体育局

243

 

浙江工贸职业技术学院

244

 

浙江省体工队

245

尤帮孟

国家武术散手队

246

郑开平

澳伦鞋业天津区域代理商

247

戴丽丽

八一体训队

248

蔡卓明

温州市游泳协会

249

 

温州体育彩票管理中心

250

王均金

上诲均瑶集团有限公司

251

黄建厅

石家庄温州商会

252

蔡建德

温州立可达包装有限公司

253

池胜勇

永嘉县瓯北镇堡一村委会

254

王白浪

浙江凯恩集团有限公司

255

吴可青

庆元二中

256

佐占奎

浙江云和县人事局

257

叶桂花

浙江晨光食品有限公司

258

蓝李峰

中国人寿保险景宁支公司

259

林金根

丽水市莲都区峰源林场

260

 

丽水缙云实验中学

261

潘樟军

浙江碧云天茶业有限公司

262

郭胜华

青田胜华房地产开发公司

263

吴丽强

丽水市体育培训中心

264

范补兴

平湖市文体局

265

沈激流

嘉兴市体育局

266

钱仲平

嘉兴市实验小学

267

 

嘉兴广播电视报社

268

钟永良

秀洲区王店镇建林村

269

 

嘉兴市公安局秀洲区分局

270

 

嘉兴新城大众物业管理公司

271

胡东文

浙江省平湖中学

272

袁雅萍

日本电产科宝(浙江)公司

273

沈根付

平湖市缘绿生态农业科技园

274

钱卓汇

嘉兴市第一中学

275

许添阳

嘉兴南洋职业技术学院

276

王晓凑

嘉兴学院医学院

277

张志明

浙江省恒科实业有限公司

278

糜学江

桐乡市屠甸镇恒丰村

279

沈月峰

浙江金鑫皮革有限公司

270

 

桐乡市卫生学校

281

 

浙江嘉兴红忠精工有限公司

282

 

嘉兴三中

283

蒋利娟

海宁中三丝业有限公司

284

张钰良

嘉兴市总工会

285

朱健儿

嘉兴市财政地税局

286

 

余新镇金星村民委

287

朱桂祥

嘉兴市武警支队

288

 

嘉兴市陆军预备役防化团

289

金正华

海宁市盐官镇桃园村

290

姚岳良

浙江鸿翔建设集团有限公司

291

郑国强

海盐县西塘桥镇新城村

292

王少波

海盐县文体局

293

冯勤娃

海盐县三环丝织有限公司

294

沈国强

嘉善县西塘镇人民政府

295

章焱磊

嘉善县文体广电局

296

金亚娟

嘉善县干窑镇长生村

297

巴增鸿

浙江嘉化集团股份有限公司

298

全建增

浙江嘉康电子股份有限公司

299

殳董良

嘉兴出入境检验检疫局

300

陈秋荣

中科院嘉兴应用技术中心

301

项云通

嘉兴市制冷学会

302

马驰平

嘉兴职业技术学院

303

董叶青

 

嘉兴市秀州中学

304

孔张明

省体育职业技术学院六系

305

张庆国

嘉兴市少体校

306

吴冷西

海宁市少体校

307

沈维民

桐乡市少体校

308

姚剑青

嘉兴市名城投资集团公司

309

施美莲

嘉兴天美汽车座套有限公司

310

贝罗杰

瑞塑精密模具(嘉兴)公司

311

潘月明

浙江省德清体育中心

312

姚盈悦

浙江省湖州市南浔浔溪中学

313

黄拥军

省金耐斯体育用品有限公司

314

李海清

浙江省长兴县体育局

315

吴红利

吴兴区飞英街道余家漾社区

316

 

安吉县递铺镇下扇村农民

317

 

绍兴市工商行政管理局

318

夏景涛

武警绍兴市支队直属中队

319

马志敏

绍兴市培新小学

320

方国平

绍兴越城区鉴湖镇芳泉村

321

叶利明

浙江盛洋电缆有限公司

322

丁苏诞

绍兴市越城区皋埠中学

323

 

绍兴县文化发展中心

324

任致行

柯桥中学

325

王顺法

浙江省绍兴县鲁迅中学

326

章国伟

浙江天圣控股集团有限公司

327

 

绍兴县公安局巡特警大队

328

倪长兴

绍兴县富盛镇倪家娄村

329

单国铨

绍兴文理学院

330

周良兴

嵊州市长乐镇上南庄村

331

谢茂根

绍兴经济开发区沈家庄村

332

 

绍兴越城区东浦镇政府

333

赵晓春

嵊州市长运集团

334

姚越峰

绍兴市公安局

335

蔡林泉

嵊州市第一中学

336

 

上虞春晖中学

337

袁鸿娟

汽运集团公路客运中心

338

朱国扬

绍兴越城区马山镇红江村

339

占海华

绍兴市云翔化纤有限公司

340

裘红波

嵊州市武术学校

341

王宝良

绍兴市平铜集团有限公司

342

顾炎林

浙江顾大嫂食品有限公司

343

陈爱莲

浙江万丰奥特股份有限公司

344

潘冰心

浙江新昌中学

345

商伯逊

浙江知新中学

346

王燕南

新昌儒岙镇上道地村

347

Kvincaid

Rvobert

绍兴越秀外国语职业学院

348

Mviquel

Ribalta

埃斯特维华义制药公司

349

马建明

绍兴市体育彩票管理中心

350

戴阿华

浙江上虞中学

351

陆涯琳

上虞市人民医院

352

陈樟桥

浙江五洲控股集团有限公司

353

张顺芳

绍兴市水上运动中心

354

顾绍祥

绍兴市体育中心

355

 

诸暨市供电局

356

寿 

浙江恒久机械集团诸暨特种链条有限公司

357

潘福英

诸暨市体育局

358

孟林峰

诸暨市特殊教育学校

359

郦炜功

浙江省诸暨中学

360

詹国芳

浙江天洁水泥有限公司

361

朱正伦

金华婺城区汤溪镇中心小学

362

张锦林

浙江锦林佛手有限公司

363

陈玉芬

金华开发区管委会社发局

364

金书畅

东阳市东阳中学

365

姚永忠

兰溪市供电局

366

周洋霞

义乌市宾王中学

367

 

永康市第一中学

368

郑荣雁

浦江县郑宅鸿雁锁件厂

369

雷旭雄

武义县柳城畲族镇中心小学

370

陈福生

磐安县安文镇壶厅社区

371

刘国强

巨化集团公司工人文化宫

372

蔡方林

衢州市柯城区委宣传部

373

戴建国

浙江阮氏食品有限公司

374

周正武

捷马化工股份有限公司

375

江文明

常山县何家乡文图村

376

周建荣

江山航宇文体用品有限公司

377

詹晓林

开化县体育局